Kuntal Pancholi

Kuntal Pancholi

Comptroller/Controller/Auditor at AURO LABORATORIES LIMITED
Consumer Services
Health Technology

Profile

Kuntal Pancholi is currently an Internal Auditor at Auro Laboratories Ltd. starting in 2026.
Formerly, Mr. Pancholi was Chief Financial Officer at Auro Laboratories Ltd. from 2025 to 2026.
Education includes an undergraduate degree from the University of Mumbai.

Kuntal Pancholi active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
AURO LABORATORIES LIMITED Comptroller/Controller/Auditor 29/05/2026

Former positions of Kuntal Pancholi

CompaniesPositionEnd
AURO LABORATORIES LIMITED Director of Finance/CFO 28/05/2026
See the detail of Kuntal Pancholi's experience

Training of Kuntal Pancholi

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

9

1st degree connections

2

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies2

Consumer Services

Health Technology

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Kuntal Pancholi
-40%: Exceptional extension
d
:
:
SEIZE THE OFFER!